$215,900.00 ($164.43 / sqft )
209 Shady Lane Drive 63 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Completely UPDATED and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER UNIT with GARAGE located in the charming 55+ Beresford Manor community. This home features updated bathrooms, stylish vinyl floor
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1313 sqft
- Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Pam Dean
- DMCA Notice