$429,000.00 ($262.87 / sqft )
4 Carter Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Stunningly updated beachside home, perched high and dry in one of the South Peninsula's most sought after neighborhoods! This turnkey, furnished 3BR/2BA will absolutely steal your heart. It features a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1632 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Sandy Cook
- DMCA Notice