$220,000.00 ($191.64 / sqft )
401 Cherry Street More Like This Login To Like
At the end of a cul de sac Huge back yard, shed in back yard. lots of privacy This house has a $160,000 FHA mortgage at
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1148 sqft
- Provided by RONNIE CLIMER, SOLE PROPRIETOR
- Contact Ron Climer
- DMCA Notice