$625,000.00 ($180.48 / sqft )
13850 Carolina Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable Avalon Park Northwest Village in Orlando. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, two story home offers 2,840 square feet of though
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3463 sqft
- Provided by COMPLETE REALTY
- Contact Wilsie Ortiz
- DMCA Notice