$339,900.00 ($262.67 / sqft )
1420 Grandview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished, beautifully updated, and just two blocks from the oceanthis beachside gem is truly a rare find! Homes like this dont come along often. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers the perfe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1294 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- Contact Shawna Lewis
- DMCA Notice