$349,900.00 ($150.30 / sqft )
529 Leavitt Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Seller is offering a credit towards exterior paint and will replace the roof prior to closing with reasonable terms. Step back in time with this charming historic two story home located in the heart o
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2328 sqft
- Provided by GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Terrie White
- DMCA Notice