$1,100,000.00 ($664.25 / sqft )
1065 Massachusetts Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Check out this rare opportunity to own acreage that is agriculturally zoned within minutes to Downtown Deland that is set up to be a horticulturists dream! This property features a 70 x 30 metal buil
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1656 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
- Contact Tristina Hill
- DMCA Notice