$489,000.00 ($176.92 / sqft )
436 Nottinghill Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 436 Nottinghill Street, a beautifully designed Juliette floor plan located in the exclusive gated community of Chelsea Place in the heart of Ormond Beach. Featuring a distinctive coastal fa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2764 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Jonathan Gildon, PA
- DMCA Notice