$258,000.00 ($121.13 / sqft )
49 Crooked Pine Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable and active Summertrees 55+ community, this lovingly maintained lakefront home offers comfort and peaceful everyday living, and is now available as the seller is relocat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2130 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Svetlana Hardwick
- DMCA Notice