$269,900.00 ($209.23 / sqft )
624 New York Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to charming Lake Helen known as the Gem of Florida where small town charm, community connection, and peaceful living come together. Nestled beneath mature trees on a quiet street, this beaut
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1290 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Danielle Hagstrom
- DMCA Notice