$569,000.00 ($366.62 / sqft )
805 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked just steps from the sand, 805 E 11th Ave offers the kind of beachside living thats getting harder & harder to find in New Smyrna Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home sits in a prime location
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1552 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Matthew Buckley
- DMCA Notice