$449,000.00 ($152.10 / sqft )
5935 Shady Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A beautiful open split floor plan 3/2 plus bonus room home. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Point Subdivision in Port Orange. The private rear lanai overlooks the backyard and wooded conservation ar
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2952 sqft
- Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- Contact Lisa Mays
- DMCA Notice