$319,900.00 ($147.49 / sqft )
611 Placid Run Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Up to 100% financing available plus a $6,000. Grant possible if you qualify with our preferred lender. Beautifully renovated move in ready home, spacious kitchen with solid wood cabinets, self close c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2169 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Shari Lawrence
- DMCA Notice