$630,000.00 ($278.52 / sqft )
36 Chinica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own slice of paradise on Bird Island! This beautiful pool home is nestled in a quiet neighborhood with access to Lake Weir, where you can enjoy boating, fishing, and stunning sunset vi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2262 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
- Contact Briana Lindo LLC
- DMCA Notice