$340,000.00 ($160.53 / sqft )
437 Dahoon Holly Drive Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Backing to a private nature preserve with no rear neighbors, this naturally beautiful home exudes peace and quiet. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with classic white shaker cabinets, all new s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2118 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Ashley Moss
- DMCA Notice