$1,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
830 Clake Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2 Bedroom 2 Bath Apartment. Water Included. Close to Downtown. Section 8 Approved.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by CARDINAL ROW REAL ESTATE
- Contact Mitch Feinsod
- DMCA Notice