$320,000.00 ($113.44 / sqft )
2520 Glen Eagles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy easy condo style living in this beautifully maintained half duplex, ranch style home tucked into a quiet, low maintenance community near shopping and downtown DeLand. The split bedroom plan offe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2821 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Jane Figa Kennedy
- DMCA Notice