$585,000.00 ($344.73 / sqft )
2828 Atlantic Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Breathtaking Direct Oceanfront Condo with Million Dollar Views Priced to Sell! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Aliki Condo located on the desirable
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1697 sqft
- Approx. 1.76 acres
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Ashlee Selman
- DMCA Notice