$109,000.00 ($129.61 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location, minutes from the beach, restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live this condo may be the perfect opportunity. This recently
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Laura Luedtke
- DMCA Notice