$265,000.00 ($155.88 / sqft )
1405 Jackson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is in an established neighborhood, just minutes from the ocean. As you walk into the home it is a spacious dinning room with a sit down bar with hand sink. Kitchen is large and leads into t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by CARDINAL ROW REAL ESTATE
- Contact Vanessa Natta
- DMCA Notice