$535,000.00 ($356.67 / sqft )
2055 Woodland Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent investment opportunity! Commercial property with a long term national tenant already in place, providing income potential. Situated on a high visibility corner lot totaling approximately .62
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by COSTA REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- Contact Tobey Pokol
- DMCA Notice