$375,000.00 ($137.46 / sqft )
381 Crestwind Drive More Like This Login To Like
If youve been hoping to find something newer without the headache of building, this one checks all the boxes. Completed in 2023, this Glen Ridge model is dialed in and ready, no waiting, no surprise c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2728 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Stephanie Cathey
- DMCA Notice