$469,900.00 ($139.89 / sqft )
103 Blanco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this home offers room to live, work, and entertain with ease. At the heart of the home, the kitchen delivers with a large center island and breakfast bar, granite c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3359 sqft
- Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE TEAM INC
- Contact Tammy Williams
- DMCA Notice