$799,500.00 ($203.13 / sqft )
1268 Mcgregor Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Attention do you want a home with options? Good, you found it! Homesteaders, work from home, need a multigen home, want farm animals, want privacy, do y
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3936 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Aimee Anselmi, LLC
- DMCA Notice