$649,000.00 ($228.52 / sqft )
506 Oakland Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully renovated, move in ready home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2. 5 bathrooms, thoughtfully updated to deliver modern style and everyday comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2840 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Contact Ricardo Adames
- DMCA Notice