$300,000.00 ($158.31 / sqft )
2272 Kent Road More Like This Login To Like
Step into a home that feels fresh, easy, and completely move in ready. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a light, open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1895 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Stephanie Cathey
- DMCA Notice