$169,900.00 ($111.48 / sqft )
629 Holmes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 1925 Century home in Daytona Beach is ready for its new owner. This property is located within a mile of the Daytona Mall, the Daytona International Speedway, dozens of restaurants, Halifax Hospi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- Contact Kip Ripper
- DMCA Notice