$209,900.00 ($222.35 / sqft )
12136 Sand Pebble Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, uni
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 944 sqft
- Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Michael Ussery
- DMCA Notice