$334,900.00 ($98.56 / sqft )
393 Dexter Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located next door to the iconic Stetson Mansion, this one of a kind solid block home offers a rare opportunity in one of DeLands recognizable and sought after areas. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3398 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Hannah Hoffmann
- DMCA Notice