$250,000.00 ($164.26 / sqft )
13 Magnolia Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 13 E Magnolia St, Davenport, FL. A thoughtfully designed home ideal for income generation or a primary residence. Currently operating as a successful short term rental with approximatel
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1522 sqft
- Provided by NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Daniel Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice