$888,000.00 ($243.62 / sqft )
3011 Silvermines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3645 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Melissa Stalzer
- DMCA Notice