$340,000.00 ($105.69 / sqft )
2124 White Eagle Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the heart of Clermont within the desirable Eagleridge community, this spacious home offers incredible potential for the right buyerand features a low HOA for added affordability. This prop
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3217 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Yennifer Acero, LLC
- DMCA Notice