$619,000.00 ($167.39 / sqft )
6291 Fallsgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Better Than New & Now One of Port Oranges Best Values. Built in 2023 and loaded with upgrades, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home shows like a model and delivers the features buyers are looking f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3698 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Karen Dignam
- DMCA Notice