$234,000.00 ($114.04 / sqft )
350 Alexander Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage BLOCK HOME with, FENCED, SCREEN PATIO, SHED FOR EXTRA STORAGE, PRICED RIGHT SO MAKE YOUR OFFER TODAY. Under 2.5 miles to I 4. Information in the MLS is intended to be acc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2052 sqft
- Provided by NORTHEAST VOLUSIA PROPERTIES
- Contact Marc Alderette
- DMCA Notice