$199,900.00 ($101.42 / sqft )
570 Foxwood Boulevard 196 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
$20000 PRICE REDUCTION NOW LISTED AT $199,900. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home ready for its new owner and full of updates. In 2024, a new roof was installed by the community H
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1971 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GOLD
- Contact Phyllis Rollo
- DMCA Notice