$1,499,899.00 ($386.27 / sqft )
285 Spaniards Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the highly sought after waterfront community of Cape Haze, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a dedicated office/den offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and coastal charm
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3883 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Chris Lee
- DMCA Notice