$215,000.00 ($82.69 / sqft )
1640 Atares 23 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell and seller is motivated!!! Welcome to golf course villas located in the heart of punta gorda, florida! If you are looking for a maintenan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Debbie Campbell
- DMCA Notice