$380,000.00 ($170.33 / sqft )
Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this stunning new construction home located on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Rotonda West, Florida. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 1,600
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2231 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Carlos Dasilva
- DMCA Notice