$132,900.00 ($89.86 / sqft )
22236 Montrose Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! REHAB LOAN or CASH ONLY. Property will be sold "AS IS WHERE IS" with no repairs to be done by the seller. Estimates for roof available in the attachments. Not currently leak
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1479 sqft
- Provided by PEACOCK PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Kristen Conti, PA
- DMCA Notice