$465,000.00 ($259.49 / sqft )
13113 Gasparilla Road 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now positioned among the best value opportunities in Boca Vista Harbor, this fourth floor residence offers sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1792 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
- DMCA Notice