$2,750,000.00 ($463.74 / sqft )
3547 Gasparilla Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION DEEDED BEACH ACCESS Attractively priced 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering easy island living with strong value. Sold turnkey furnished (inventory available), this property
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5930 sqft
- Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Nancy Hyde
- DMCA Notice