$354,900.00 ($142.82 / sqft )
1689 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE DROP! Motivated Seller! This home is one of the few homes, if any, in the community with a screen enclosed front porch. Perfect for socializing or relaxing. This Venice model has 3 bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2485 sqft
- Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
- Contact Lisa Pochowski
- DMCA Notice