$459,999.00 ($111.92 / sqft )
13401 Galveston Avenue More Like This Login To Like
IMPACT WINDOWS | FULLY UPDATED | DOUBLE LOT Welcome to this impressively updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering nearly 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space and a spacious 3 car ga
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4110 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Bobbi Sue Taylor
- DMCA Notice