$289,000.00 ($144.65 / sqft )
2090 Pennsylvania Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Completely remodeled coastal retreat offering both style and functionality. Calling all boating enthusiasts! This move in ready home features a brand new kitchen with a quartz island bar top, updated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1998 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Tina Evans
- DMCA Notice