$1,390,000.00 ($445.80 / sqft )
1380 Aqua View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private waterfront sanctuary in a sheltered cove just off of lemon bayan extraordinary custom built key west style residence with breathtaking views. Perfectly positioned to capture th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3118 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Petra Knauthe
- DMCA Notice