$559,000.00 ($169.50 / sqft )
245 Rotonda Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION NOW $559,000! Incredible opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with a 3 car garage in Rotonda West! Recently reduced by $20,000, this home is priced to sell and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3298 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jenn Philbrick
- DMCA Notice