$549,000.00 ($177.84 / sqft )
872 Clear Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined living in this fully furnished residence located within the exclusive gated community of Stillwater. This impeccably cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home spans 2,181 square feet of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3087 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Karin Dubbs
- DMCA Notice