$1,800.00 ($2.31 / sqft )
50 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully furnished and recently renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home available for month to month or short term rental terms of 3 to 6 months. Located in a quiet Englewood neighborhood, this home is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING
- Contact Veronica Diquez
- DMCA Notice