$124,500.00 ($132.87 / sqft )
24540 Harborview Road D3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Birchwood I & II, ideally located on the north bridge side of Punta Gorda. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 937 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
- Contact Jan Fanstill
- DMCA Notice