$365,000.00 ($142.80 / sqft )
2 Golfview Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful well maintained Rotonda West Oakland Hills home is situated on a large corner lot with a majestic Oak and some really nice features and upgrades you don't see from the outside. Once you
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2556 sqft
- Provided by THE SUNNYBROOK REALTY LLC
- Contact Tim Bronson
- DMCA Notice